Swift 6

Teamindeling

Anouscka Fontijn Marco Vonhof
Bastiaan Tuiteman Mascha Rijpkema-Tuiteman
Erwin Rijsenbrij Patricia van Zonderen-Loos
Jasper van Rossem Sandra Creemers
Jury Fontijn Sandrina Tuiteman
Mandy Valk Yik Nuy

Trainingstijden zaal (IJburg)
Dinsdag, 20.00 – 21.30 uur
Vrijdag, 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Programma

AanvangThuisUitLocatie
29 dec 18:30 Swift (A) 6 - Sporting Badhoevedorp 3 Oostenburg (Veld 1)
5 jan 18:20 Tweemaal Zes 4 - Swift (A) 6 De Vierstee (Veld 1)
12 jan 21:30 Thor (H) 3 - Swift (A) 6 De Kroon (Veld 1)
26 jan 14:05 KVA 6 - Swift (A) 6 De Nieuwe Bankras (Veld 1)
2 feb 21:00 Swift (A) 6 - Vlug & Vaardig/KCN 2 Oostenburg (Veld 1)
9 feb 17:45 Vlug & Vaardig/KCN 2 - Swift (A) 6 De Weeren (Veld 1)
2 mrt 18:40 Swift (A) 6 - EKVA 5 Oostenburg (Veld 1)
9 mrt 14:15 Sporting Badhoevedorp 3 - Swift (A) 6 Calandlyceum (Hal 1)
30 mrt 20:50 Swift (A) 6 - KVA 6 Oostenburg (Veld 1)

Uitslagen

ThuisUit
Zaal
EKVA 5 16 - 21 Swift (A) 6
Swift (A) 6 17 - 16 Tweemaal Zes 4
Swift (A) 6 17 - 16 Tweemaal Zes 4
Swift (A) 4 14 - 20 Atlantis 3
Swift (A) C1 6 - 5 KZ/Thermo4U C3
Swift (A) C2 8 - 12 Rapid C1
Swift (A) D1 14 - 9 De Vinken D1
Swift (A) E1 10 - 3 KVA E2
Aurora D1 17 - 2 Swift (A) D2
Blauw-Wit (A) B2 7 - 12 Swift (A) B1
Rohda F1 5 - 2 Swift (A) F1
HBC E1 10 - 2 Swift (A) E2
DKV Victoria 1 20 - 37 Swift (A) 1
HKC (He) 2 12 - 19 Swift (A) 2
Stormvogels (U) 3 10 - 14 Swift (A) 5
Swift (A) 6 16 - 11 Thor (H) 3
Swift (A) 6 16 - 11 Thor (H) 3
Swift (A) B1 8 - 1 Madjoe B3
Swift (A) E2 7 - 7 Purmer E1
Oosterkwartier C1 6 - 10 Swift (A) C2
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 5 8 - 22 Swift (A) 4
Fiducia D1 11 - 4 Swift (A) D1
De Vinken A1 11 - 14 Swift (A) A1
Sporting West E1 7 - 1 Swift (A) E1
DKV Victoria C1 10 - 6 Swift (A) C1
Veld
Sporting West 3 7 - 17 Swift (A) 3
Swift (A) 1 18 - 11 Sporting West 1
Swift (A) 3 12 - 11 Sporting West 3
Swift (A) 2 12 - 12 De Meeuwen 3
Swift (A) 4 21 - 13 DSO (A) 2
Swift (A) 1 27 - 12 HKC (He) 1
Swift (A) 3 10 - 11 Blauw-Wit (A) 5
Swift (A) 4 15 - 9 Thor (H) 2
Swift (A) B1 5 - 8 Blauw-Wit (A) B2
Swift (A) D2 4 - 4 Rapid D2
Haarlem 1 14 - 17 Swift (A) 1
KZ/Thermo4U 9 9 - 9 Swift (A) 5
Hoogkerk 3 14 - 11 Swift (A) 2
ZKC '31 2 14 - 10 Swift (A) 3
Oranje Nassau 2 11 - 10 Swift (A) 4
Sporting West B2 6 - 10 Swift (A) B1
EKVA A2 12 - 6 Swift (A) A1
Furore E5 4 - 1 Swift (A) E2
Oosterkwartier C1 4 - 9 Swift (A) C2
Madjoe C2 6 - 11 Swift (A) C1
EKVA E3 15 - 2 Swift (A) E1
Blauw-Wit (A) D1 4 - 10 Swift (A) D1
DKV Victoria D1 6 - 4 Swift (A) D2
ALO 1 10 - 13 Swift (A) 1
ALO 2 12 - 10 Swift (A) 3
Apollo 2 9 - 17 Swift (A) 2
Swift (A) 5 14 - 10 Sporting West 4
Swift (A) A1 12 - 9 ZKC '31 A2
Swift (A) C1 12 - 5 AW/DTV C1
Swift (A) C2 8 - 4 WWSV C1
Swift (A) D1 8 - 8 KVA D1
EKVA 4 15 - 7 Swift (A) 4
Swift (A) D2 11 - 5 ZKC '31 D3
Swift (A) E2 0 - 5 Oranje Nassau E1
Swift (A) E1 5 - 0 Oranje Nassau E2
Swift (A) 2 17 - 15 KZ/Thermo4U 4
Swift (A) 3 15 - 19 ZKV (Za) 3
Swift (A) 5 24 - 11 Hilversum 1
Swift (A) 4 19 - 22 ZKC '31 4
Swift (A) A1 8 - 8 DKV (IJ) A1
Swift (A) 1 24 - 17 Spirit 1
Swift (A) B1 9 - 10 DKV Victoria B1
Swift (A) C1 5 - 7 DKV Victoria C2
Swift (A) C2 2 - 13 KVA C1
Swift (A) D1 4 - 5 EKVA D1
Rapid D2 5 - 3 Swift (A) D2
Swift (A) E1 8 - 8 Sporting West E2
Swift (A) E2 4 - 11 EKVA E4
AVO 3 16 - 9 Swift (A) 2
Hilversum 1 10 - 17 Swift (A) 5
Sporting Badhoevedorp 2 16 - 11 Swift (A) 4
Revival 1 16 - 23 Swift (A) 1
Sporting West E2 7 - 3 Swift (A) E1
KVA C1 6 - 3 Swift (A) C2
DKV Victoria B1 8 - 4 Swift (A) B1
Rohda 5 14 - 17 Swift (A) 3
DKV (IJ) A1 13 - 10 Swift (A) A1
EKVA D1 4 - 5 Swift (A) D1
DKV Victoria C2 1 - 0 Swift (A) C1
EKVA E4 2 - 3 Swift (A) E2
Swift (A) 1 23 - 11 Zwart Wit 1
Swift (A) 2 19 - 14 ZKC '19 2
Swift (A) 3 18 - 7 OKV 3
Swift (A) 5 19 - 4 KZ/Thermo4U 9
Swift (A) 4 8 - 7 Triaz 3
Swift (A) A1 11 - 14 EKVA A2
Swift (A) B1 10 - 2 Sporting West B2
Swift (A) C1 8 - 4 Madjoe C2
Swift (A) C2 8 - 5 Oosterkwartier C1
Swift (A) D1 9 - 4 Blauw-Wit (A) D1
Swift (A) D2 6 - 7 DKV Victoria D1
Swift (A) E2 2 - 2 Furore E5
Swift (A) E1 8 - 7 EKVA E3
Sporting West 1 8 - 11 Swift (A) 1
Sporting West 4 14 - 15 Swift (A) 5
Sporting West 3 11 - 8 Swift (A) 3
De Meeuwen 3 10 - 15 Swift (A) 2
WWSV C1 2 - 5 Swift (A) C2