Swift 6

Teamindeling

Trainingstijden zaal (IJburg)
Dinsdag, 20.00 – 21.30 uur
Vrijdag, 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Programma

AanvangThuisUitLocatie
25 mei 17:30 Sporting West D1 - Swift (A) D2 Westerpark-Klönneplein (1K40)
26 mei 10:00 Atlantis F2 - Swift (A) F1 Gem. sportpark (2b1K24)
26 mei 10:15 Swift (A) E1 - Sporting West E1 Parkschouwburg terrein (1b1K24)
26 mei 10:30 DKV Victoria E1 - Swift (A) E2 Sportpark De Diemen (3K24)
26 mei 10:30 DKV Victoria C1 - Swift (A) C1 Sportpark De Diemen (1K40)
26 mei 11:20 Swift (A) D2 - KVA D2 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
26 mei 12:30 Swift (A) C2 - Sporting West C2 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
26 mei 13:30 Swift (A) A1 - Sporting West A2 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
27 mei 13:00 Swift (A) 5 - DKV Victoria 4 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
27 mei 13:30 HKV/Ons Eibernest 4 - Swift (A) 2 Sportcentrum HKV/Ons Eibernest (1aK40)
27 mei 14:30 Conventus 1 - Swift (A) 1 Sportpark Develstein (3K40)
2 jun 10:00 Swift (A) F1 - KVA F1 Parkschouwburg terrein (1b1K24)
2 jun 10:00 KZ/Hiltex C4 - Swift (A) C2 Sportpark De Koog (2K40)
2 jun 10:30 AW/DTV E1 - Swift (A) E1 Sportpark De Drieburg (3K24)
2 jun 11:00 Swift (A) E2 - Blauw-Wit (A) E2 Parkschouwburg terrein (1b1K24)
2 jun 12:00 Swift (A) D1 - Furore D1 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
2 jun 12:15 DKV Victoria D2 - Swift (A) D2 Sportpark De Diemen (1K40)
2 jun 13:00 Swift (A) C1 - Atlantis C3 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
2 jun 13:30 Aurora A1 - Swift (A) A1 V.d.Aartsportpark (2K40)
2 jun 14:00 Swift (A) 3 - DSO (A) 2 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
2 jun 14:00 ESDO 2 - Swift (A) 4 KOCKENGEN (1K40)
2 jun 15:30 Swift (A) 1 - Nexus 1 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)
3 jun 11:30 Sporting West 5 - Swift (A) 5 Westerpark-Klönneplein (2K40)
3 jun 13:00 Swift (A) 2 - SDO (V) 3 Parkschouwburg terrein (1aK40)

Uitslagen

ThuisUit
Veld
Swift (A) 4 13 - 6 SDO (H) 2
Sporting West C1 2 - 2 Swift (A) C1
Swift (A) F1 10 - 12 Blauw-Wit (A) F1
Juliana 1 18 - 10 Swift (A) 1
KZ/Hiltex 7 9 - 29 Swift (A) 3
Juliana 2 14 - 19 Swift (A) 2
Triaz 3 12 - 13 Swift (A) 5
OVVO/De Kroon 5 18 - 15 Swift (A) 4
Swift (A) D1 4 - 11 ZKV (Za) D1
Haarlem A3 12 - 18 Swift (A) A1
Swift (A) C2 1 - 10 Triaz C1
EKVA E2 10 - 9 Swift (A) E2
Rohda E1 8 - 8 Swift (A) E1
Swift (A) 1 22 - 17 Paal Centraal 1
Swift (A) 4 11 - 12 Sporting Badhoevedorp 2
Swift (A) 1 20 - 10 Haarlem 1
Swift (A) 2 18 - 13 Haarlem 2
Swift (A) 5 8 - 14 Zaandam Zuid 2
Swift (A) 3 10 - 10 EKVA 4
Swift (A) 4 14 - 18 Fiducia 4
Swift (A) A1 16 - 6 Haarlem A3
Swift (A) C1 7 - 1 Sporting West C1
Triaz C1 3 - 1 Swift (A) C2
Swift (A) D2 5 - 10 Sporting West D1
ZKV (Za) D1 7 - 6 Swift (A) D1
Blauw-Wit (A) F1 15 - 7 Swift (A) F1
Swift (A) E1 9 - 6 Rohda E1
Swift (A) E2 9 - 7 EKVA E2
OKV 1 17 - 18 Swift (A) 1
KZ/Hiltex 5 16 - 21 Swift (A) 2
Purmer 3 8 - 13 Swift (A) 5
OKV 5 13 - 11 Swift (A) 3
Swift (A) A1 17 - 8 Aurora A1
Swift (A) C2 9 - 3 KZ/Hiltex C4
KVA F1 23 - 6 Swift (A) F1
Luno 3 20 - 17 Swift (A) 4
Atlantis C3 10 - 13 Swift (A) C1
Swift (A) D2 6 - 5 DKV Victoria D2
Furore D1 6 - 3 Swift (A) D1
Swift (A) E1 11 - 6 AW/DTV E1
Blauw-Wit (A) E2 11 - 3 Swift (A) E2
Swift (A) 2 13 - 23 Sporting Trigon 3
Swift (A) 3 16 - 10 Purmer 2
Swift (A) 5 13 - 13 Groen Geel 7
ALO 1 11 - 9 Swift (A) 1
ALO 2 12 - 21 Swift (A) 2
Swift (A) 4 21 - 18 Oranje Nassau 2
KVA D2 9 - 11 Swift (A) D2
Swift (A) C1 3 - 8 DKV Victoria C1
Swift (A) D1 6 - 5 KZ/Hiltex D3
Sporting West A2 9 - 11 Swift (A) A1
Sporting West E1 4 - 6 Swift (A) E1
Swift (A) E2 2 - 8 DKV Victoria E1
Sporting West C2 2 - 9 Swift (A) C2
Swift (A) F1 6 - 9 Atlantis F2
KZ Danaïden 5 8 - 17 Swift (A) 3
KZ/Hiltex D3 8 - 4 Swift (A) D1
Zaal
Furore F1 9 - 8 Swift (A) F1
Furore 2 13 - 10 Swift (A) 3
Sporting West 1 22 - 17 Swift (A) 1
Die Haghe 5 23 - 16 Swift (A) 2
Groen Geel 8 17 - 11 Swift (A) 5
ZKV (Za) A3 5 - 19 Swift (A) A1
Swift (A) D2 9 - 6 KVA D2
Swift (A) F1 3 - 35 DKV Victoria F1
Swift (A) E1 15 - 20 OKV E1
Sporting Andijk C1 4 - 3 Swift (A) C2
Vlug & Vaardig (A) C1 1 - 10 Swift (A) C1
DKV Victoria D1 10 - 4 Swift (A) D1
Swift (A) D1 2 - 13 EKVA D1
Furore C2 6 - 7 Swift (A) C2
Swift (A) 1 25 - 17 ALO 1
Swift (A) 2 22 - 12 ALO 2
Swift (A) 5 12 - 10 Blauw-Wit (A) 7
Swift (A) 6 19 - 14 ADOS/Sporting Andijk 3
Swift (A) 6 19 - 14 ADOS/Sporting Andijk 3
Swift (A) 4 20 - 10 AW/DTV 4
Swift (A) C2 8 - 4 WWSV C1
Rapid C1 8 - 2 Swift (A) C1
HBC D1 2 - 2 Swift (A) D2
DTS (E) E1 0 - 27 Swift (A) E1
Furore E3 4 - 4 Swift (A) E2
OKV 5 15 - 20 Swift (A) 4
Haarlem 1 17 - 18 Swift (A) 1
ZKV (Za) 3 26 - 16 Swift (A) 3
Haarlem 2 18 - 21 Swift (A) 2
Triaz 3 15 - 12 Swift (A) 5
Swift (A) D1 7 - 7 DKV Victoria D1
Swift (A) D2 17 - 1 Sporting West D2
BEP 4 26 - 20 Swift (A) 4
Swift (A) E1 20 - 8 KVA E1
Swift (A) E2 3 - 6 KZ/Hiltex E3
Swift (A) F1 4 - 28 KZ/Hiltex F1
Velocitas A4 15 - 12 Swift (A) A1
Sporting Badhoevedorp C1 8 - 13 Swift (A) C1
KZ/Hiltex C4 7 - 4 Swift (A) C2
Ten Donck 1 19 - 18 Swift (A) 1
Oosterkwartier 2 10 - 9 Swift (A) 5
Blauw-Wit (A) 5 11 - 25 Swift (A) 2
Sporting West 3 15 - 16 Swift (A) 3
Furore A2 4 - 16 Swift (A) A1
DTS (E) 2 12 - 18 Swift (A) 6
Swift (A) 6 13 - 13 DKV (IJ) 2
Swift (A) 6 24 - 12 ZKV (Za) 5
Rapid 5 13 - 12 Swift (A) 6
KVA 6 8 - 15 Swift (A) 6
Swift (A) 6 16 - 15 KVA 6
ADOS/Sporting Andijk 3 15 - 11 Swift (A) 6
Swift (A) 6 16 - 15 DTS (E) 2
DKV (IJ) 2 13 - 12 Swift (A) 6
ZKV (Za) 5 12 - 15 Swift (A) 6
Swift (A) 6 24 - 13 Rapid 5