Swift D2

Teamindeling

D4-jeugd BK D4-08

Team # W G V P DP
1Atlantis D2000000 / 0
2EKVA D3000000 / 0
3OKV D2000000 / 0
4Oosterkwartier D1000000 / 0
5Rapid D1000000 / 0
6SDO (H) D1000000 / 0
7Swift (A) D2000000 / 0

Programma

AanvangThuisUitLocatie

Uitslagen

ThuisUit
Veld
Swift (A) 3 11 - 9 ZKC '31 3
ONDO (G) 1 13 - 9 Swift (A) 1
ONDO (G) 2 10 - 11 Swift (A) 2
Swift (A) E1 0 - 1 (1 - 1) Blauw-Wit (A) E3
VZOD A1 8 - 20 Swift (A) A1
Swift (A) 1 20 - 11 Movado 1
Swift (A) 2 14 - 15 Movado 2
Madjoe 3 8 - 8 Swift (A) 4
Atlantis 2 21 - 15 Swift (A) 3
DKV Victoria C1 1 - 13 Swift (A) C1
Swift (A) A2 8 - 8 ZKV (Za) A2
Sporting Badhoevedorp A1 4 - 22 Swift (A) A1
KVA/Oranje Nassau C2 4 - 13 Swift (A) C2
Roda D2 9 - 1 Swift (A) D1
Blauw-Wit (A) F1 5 - 4 (4 - 3) Swift (A) F1
DOC E1 3 - 4 (0 - 0) Swift (A) E1
Swift (A) 3 14 - 15 SDO/Fiable 4
Sporting Trigon 1 16 - 10 Swift (A) 1
Swift (A) 4 13 - 13 Tempo 5
Sporting West/Bonarius.com C1 12 - 6 Swift (A) C1
Sporting Trigon 2 10 - 12 Swift (A) 2
Swift (A) A2 13 - 5 GG/IJskoud de Beste A3
Sporting Badhoevedorp C1 6 - 4 Swift (A) C2
Sporting Badhoevedorp D1 8 - 3 Swift (A) D1
Swift (A) E1 5 - 2 (0 - 2) KVA E4
Swift (A) F1 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Sporting Badhoevedorp F1
Swift (A) 1 10 - 20 (0 - 0) Refleks 1
Swift (A) 2 12 - 17 Refleks 2
Swift (A) C2 4 - 11 Oosterkwartier C1
KVA 4 22 - 14 Swift (A) 3
Swift (A) C1 13 - 2 Rapid C1
Swift (A) D1 1 - 7 Blauw-Wit (A) D1
Furore F1 0 - 6 (2 - 2) Swift (A) F1
AW/DTV B1 9 - 6 Swift (A) B1
Swift (A) 3 21 - 12 Rohda 4
Swift (A) 4 21 - 6 Haarlem 3
Swift (A) 1 19 - 15 Phoenix 1
Swift (A) 2 16 - 7 Phoenix 2
Sporting West/Bonarius.com 3 18 - 13 Swift (A) 3
SDO/Fiable E3 0 - 7 (4 - 3) Swift (A) E1
ZKV (Za) A2 9 - 11 Swift (A) A2
De Vinken B2 9 - 16 Swift (A) B1
Swift (A) C2 1 - 2 KVA/Oranje Nassau C2
Swift (A) D1 6 - 4 Roda D2
Swift (A) F1 4 - 8 (3 - 2) Blauw-Wit (A) F1
ALO 1 15 - 14 Swift (A) 1
Swift (A) C1 10 - 3 Sporting West/Bonarius.com C1
Sporting West/Bonarius.com 4 8 - 12 Swift (A) 4
Swift (A) C2 3 - 8 Sporting Badhoevedorp C1
ALO 2 10 - 13 Swift (A) 2
GG/IJskoud de Beste A3 12 - 15 Swift (A) A2
Swift (A) D1 0 - 6 Sporting Badhoevedorp D1
Luno B1 13 - 3 Swift (A) B1
Swift (A) E1 3 - 0 DKV Victoria E3
Sporting Badhoevedorp F1 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Swift (A) F1
Swift (A) A1 17 - 1 VZOD A1
Swift (A) 1 24 - 12 Korbis 1
Swift (A) 2 17 - 14 Korbis 2
Swift (A) 4 17 - 8 Roda 3
EKVA 3 14 - 7 Swift (A) 3
Rapid C1 6 - 7 Swift (A) C1
Swift (A) B1 10 - 8 AW/DTV B1
Blauw-Wit (A) D1 8 - 3 Swift (A) D1
Oosterkwartier C1 5 - 1 Swift (A) C2
Swift (A) F1 8 - 2 (2 - 1) Furore F1
Fiducia E3 0 - 4 (1 - 0) Swift (A) E1